?

Log in

 
 
16 December 2021 @ 05:48 pm
locked doors.  


JOURNAL LOCKED, FRIENDS ONLY.
AT MOMENT: ADDING, comment to be added
 
 
 
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on January 14th, 2012 09:59 pm (UTC)
aishh just remove my previous accounts from your friends and these comments here too D:



anyway, hiiiiiiiiii I've come
cely。ghiblys on January 14th, 2012 10:13 pm (UTC)
HI THERE :333
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on January 14th, 2012 10:14 pm (UTC)
<3

where did you get this layout from btw? It's so prettyyy
cely。ghiblys on January 14th, 2012 10:26 pm (UTC)
I'll search for you
cely。ghiblys on January 14th, 2012 10:48 pm (UTC)
I FINALLY FOUND IT. check out here!
http://mintyapple.livejournal.com/751339.html#cutid1

but I pulled out the background's texture on mine
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on January 14th, 2012 11:17 pm (UTC)
fyjdfgsafhaszbhc thank you very much! <333
cely。ghiblys on January 14th, 2012 11:24 pm (UTC)
no problem ♥
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on January 14th, 2012 11:30 pm (UTC)
:*

hehe I finally got motivated to make some posts on my LJ
(Deleted comment)
cely。ghiblys on January 18th, 2012 10:53 pm (UTC)
you nice girl ♥ ily ily, we already are friends ♥
dancer in the rain ☂: Queen is watching you. (© pistachier)pistachier on January 18th, 2012 05:35 pm (UTC)
lol gurl you and last.fm
cely。ghiblys on January 18th, 2012 10:56 pm (UTC)
lmfao, lastfm's boring and I not even know what to do with it now. I not intend to create a new account anytime soon :/
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on January 18th, 2012 11:16 pm (UTC)
But you are going to use it, I mean by scrobbling? I don't know through what site we would talk from now. D:
cely。: (yoofany) ♔ I like black&whiteghiblys on January 18th, 2012 11:56 pm (UTC)
yeah, I'll keep scrobbling. Umm me too :(((( do you have twitter?

tbh I'm fleeing from there becuz of some people who love to torment me every day, I just stay silent and not answer but it annoys me deeply.
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on January 19th, 2012 05:16 pm (UTC)
I don't have but I'm thinking about getting one. Though I don't have anything interesting to post about here...

oh bb I think you're getting it too seriously.
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on February 15th, 2012 11:08 pm (UTC)
hi bitch
cely。ghiblys on February 16th, 2012 07:54 pm (UTC)
Hello beautiful wh0re
dancer in the rain ☂pistachier on February 16th, 2012 08:17 pm (UTC)
wrong



Edited at 2012-02-16 08:18 pm (UTC)
cely。ghiblys on February 17th, 2012 08:24 pm (UTC)
I LUV THIS SONG AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA IT LOOKS LIKE ME LOL
I WAS WRONG, YOU'RE A LADY SORRY BABE
(Deleted comment)
cely。: 태민/카이: distance tear the hearts apartghiblys on April 17th, 2012 04:42 pm (UTC)
YOU ARE HERE!
welcome to my flop flawless journal, let's have some fun here.

Edited at 2012-04-17 04:42 pm (UTC)